FR






ACCUEIL > PILOTES > PARTICIPANTS AUTO

LES PARTICIPANTS AUTO

MERCI AUX PARTICIPANTS 2016

ADAMSKI Francis
RENAULT MARTINI MK 44
1965

ALBA Dominique
PORSCHE 911 S
1973

ALLARD Jean-Pierre
AUDI Sport Quattro Grp B
1986

ANDRUETJean-Claude / DELAVAL Jacques
PORSCHE CARRERA 3,01 RSR Grp V
1976

ANGELIN Patrice
AUSTIN HEALEY 3000 MK III
1967

ATMANI Bilal / LEAL DE SOUSA Dinis
TEAM GALAPIATS MP/08


BARATTA Alain / Nicolas
PORSCHE 356 A Carrera GT
1959

BARBIERI Stéphane / LE COSTUMER Philippe
LOTUS SEVEN S3
1969

BARRAS Vladimir
PORSCHE 997 CUP
2008

BARTHELEMY Patrick / BILLO Didier
LOLA Mark 1
1960

BARTHELEMY Patrick / BOURIANNE Nicolas
GUYOT SPECIALE
1924

BASSO Jean-Claude
BMW 30 CSL
1973

BASTARD Didier
SIMCA 1000 RALLYE 2
1977

BAUMANN Wolf-Dieter
MASERATI 200 S1 PROTOTIPO
1955

BAUMEL Philippe
PORSCHE 991
2013

BELTOISE Anthony / ANDRUET Jean-Claude
FERRARI 308 GTB Grp B
1984

BERNARD Philippe
RENAULT MARTINI MK 15
1975

BERTHY Nicolas
LOTUS ELISE SPORT 160 MK1
2000

BOISSIERE Colin / Michel
FERRARI 308 GTS Quattrovalve
1984

BOISSON Philippe
RENAULT MARTINI MK 11
1973

BOX
FERRARI 250 LM
1964

BOX
JAGUAR Type D
1955

BOX
FORD Mustang Shelby 350 GT
1965

BOX
ROVER BATHURST TWR
1984

BOYER Gilles
PORSCHE 996 CUP
2002

BOYER Gilles / RIBERO Tonio
PORSCHE FORMULE V Formcar
1963

BREGAND-DUPONT Felix / DE BEAUMONT Maxime
TEAM GALAPIATS MP/08


BUJEAU Charles
AUSTIN Seven Sport
1938

CANAVESE Patrick
LANCIA Delta S4 Grp B
1986

CANTRYN Jean-Jacques
INALTERA Coupé
1976

CATELINOIS Steve
FORD MUSTANG ELEANOR
1967

CHALEW Eric
PORSCHE 928 GTS


CHAMBERLAN Eizo / FOUREL Lou
TEAM GALAPIATS MP/11
2015

CHATON Ismael / CHAMBERLAN Eizo
TEAM GALAPIATS MP/08 C
2006

CHAUVIN Hervé
MERCEDES 230 CE
1984

CHAUVIN Hervé
MERCEDES 300 CE 24
1993

CHEVAL-URSO Anthony / CHICHIGNOUD Tom
TEAM GALAPIATS MP/08


CHEVALIER Lionel
RENAULT MARTINI MK 14
1974

CLÉMENT Norbert
AUDI Sport Quattro Grp B
1985

COGNET Emmanuel / Françoise
BUGATTI T35
1926

COLIN Frédéric
ALFA ROMÉO GIULIA Sprint GT
1965

COUTTIER Stéphane
RENAULT Elina Beltoise
1968

DANDOY Eric
TVR Chimaera 450
1998

DE BEAUMONT Maxime / BREGAND-DUPONT Felix
TEAM GALAPIATS MP/08


DE DAIN Philippe / DE SOUSA Philippe
PORSCHE 2,7 L RS GRP 3
1973

DE DAIN Philippe / TEGONI Sylvain
FORD ESCORT TWIN-CAM LOTUS
1969

DELETOILLE Patrice
PORSCHE 991 4S
2014

DESGRIPPES Pierre
TEAM GALAPIATS MP/08 C
2003

DOUSSIER Catherine
INNOCENTI MINI COOPER 1300
1974

DUBY Jean
PEUGEOT 205 T16 Ev1 Grp B
1985

DUDEL Philippe
PORSCHE 911E
1972

DUSAILLY Olivier
ALFA ROMÉO GTV 2000 GTAM
1973

FACETTI Carlo
EFFEFFE
2016

FAURE Pascal
PORSCHE 911 - 997
2005

FORGEREAU François-Xavier
FERRARI F355
1996

FOUREL Lou / DAVIN Alexis
TEAM GALAPIATS MP/08


GACHE Philippe
MAZDA RX 7 Grp B
1985

GAILLARD Thierry / GALLET Jean-Michel
CITROËN SM IE
1972

GAMAND Gérard
MARTINI MK7
1971

GAUCHER Stéphane / Paul
PORSCHE 911 ST Grp 4
1972

GAUZY Sylvain
AUSTIN HEALEY 3000
1960

GERMAIN Guy
ALFA ROMÉO 1750 GTV
1968

GHARRAFI Mehdi
PORSCHE 911 / 991
2015

GIROD Claude
AUDI Quattro Grp B
1983

GIROD Fréderic / Nathalie
RENAULT 21 TURBO Grp N FISA
1987

GOURMELEN Aurélien
PORSCHE 996 TURBO
2000

GRAIGNIC Christophe / Isabelle
BUGATTI T35A
1926

GRAIGNIC Arnaud / BLANCHARD Karine
BUGATTI T43
1927

GROSJEAN Thierry / Etienne
MORGAN 4/4 CABRIOLET
1967

GUENANT Bernard / GRANET François
CITROËN AX SUPERPRODUCTION
1987

GUENANT Bernard / GUENANT Charles
MASERATI GRAN TURISMO TROFEO
2010

HANKIN David
TRIUMPH TR4
1961

HÉRIOU Laurent
PORSCHE 2,1 Turbo RSR MARTINI
1973

HUYGHUES DESPOINTES Jean-Marc
RALLY NCP
1934

ISO Ramon
PORSCHE 911 2.4 S Martini Racing
1973

JAMIN Patrice
LOLA F II T54
1964

JAVAUDIN Xavier et Michel
RENAULT FORMULE 3 / Alpine A360
1971

JEANNEY DAVY
PEUGEOT 208 WRX
2016

JORDAN Jean-François
BALSA F2
1950

KERRIEN Pierre / Andréa
BUGATTI T35A
1925

KOLESNIKOFF Valentin / CHEVAL-URSO Anthony
TEAM GALAPIATS MP/11
2010

L'HUILLIER Bertrand
JAGUAR TYPE C
1966

LAGAUTRIERE Arnault / BUJEAU Charles
AUSTIN Seven Special
1929

LANCHAS Christian
RENAULT MARTINI MK 59
1990

LE BORGNE Yann
RENAULT AGS JH14
1976

LE SCANF Olivier
DE TOMASO PANTERA
1974

LEAL DE SOUSA Dinis / KOLESNIKOFF Valentin
TEAM GALAPIATS MP/08


LENGLET Jean-Philippe
VAILLANTE GRAND DEFI
1999

LERAILLER Jean-Paul
BUGATTI T35A
1926

LOREILLE Michel / LOREILLE Ludovic
MG - MONACO NE
1936

LOREILLE Michel / LOREILLE Ludovic
MG MAGNETTE - NA
1934

LUMBROSO Cyrille
VAN DIEMEN FORMULE FORD KENT
1985

MALOT Alexis
TEAM GALAPIATS MP/11 HYBRID
2016

MARIDET Jean-Pierre / Marie-Josée
PEUGEOT 205 T16 Grp B


MARION Vincent
CITROËN PETITE ROSALIE (IV)
1933

MARQUET Frédéric
ELF 2 FORMULE 2
1974

MAUTHÈS François
LOTUS Type 61 Formule Ford MXF3
1969

MICHOULIER Alain
OPEL Manta Grp B
1984

MICHOUX Maxime
RENAULT Alpine A362 école
1971

MILOE Jean-Louis
PORSCHE 356


MOCH Philipp
VOISIN Record
1927

MOCH Philipp
VOISIN C23
1931

MOULIN Florent
SALEEN S7R GT1
2003

MOUSSUS Fabrice
PORSCHE 911
1988

MULATTIERI Eric
RENAULT TATUUS 2.0 Monoplace
2002

MULLIN Peter / Merle
VOISIN C3


NICOLAS Jean-Pierre
PEUGEOT 205 T16 Ev1 Grp B
1984

NOVO Jean / Fréderic
BUGATTI T35B
1927

PACCARD Georges / THONNEY Jacques
FERRARI F108 ALQ Mondial QV
1982

PASCAL Daniel
RENAULT Grac F3
1967

PAVIOT Jean-Luc / Véronique
BUGATTI T51
1929

PESCAROLO Henri / GUINAND Gilles
RONDEAU INALTERA
1977

PETIT-JEAN-BORET Xavier / Alice
PORSCHE 981 Spyder
2015

PEUGEOT
PEUGEOT 203


PEUGEOT
PEUGEOT 403


PEUGEOT
PEUGEOT 204


PEUGEOT
PEUGEOT CD 204


PEUGEOT
PEUGEOT 204 WM


PEUGEOT
PEUGEOT 204 EAST AFRICAN RALLY


PEUPLIER Bernard
AUDI 80 SUPERTOURISME
1986

PIERQUET Alexandre
MG C GT
1968

PINEAU Marc
PORSCHE 944T
1985

PINEAU Alain / GAUZY Sylvain
MG Type Q
1939

PINEAU Alain / WAHTE Jean Philippe
PEUGEOT Spider 905
1992

PINEAU Alain / WAHTE Jean Philippe
MARCADIER Barzoï
1968

PINON Nicolas
RENAULT R12 GORDINI
1971

PORTEBOSC Gérard / DE DAIN Philippe
PORSCHE 2,8 L RS Grp 3
1974

QUEVAUVILLER François / BONFIILS Pascal
PORSCHE 356 COUPE ATZ
1958

RAVE Franck
PORSCHE 996 CARRERA CUP
2003

RAVE Franck
PORSCHE FORMULE VEE


REICHMUTH Michel / ROCH Ludovic
PORSCHE 911 2,2
1971

REYNIER Jacques
COSTE Replique 330 P4
2005

RIOU Luc
RENAULT MARTINI MK 15
1975

RUSSEL Jack / JABOUILLE Jean-Pierre
FERRARI 308 GTB Grp B


SABY Bruno
PEUGEOT 205 T16 Ev2 Grp B
1986

SARHY Françis
RENAULT R5 TURBO Grp B Tour de Corse
1983

SIRE Antoine
TRIUMPH TR4
1965

SONTROP René / Edith
BUGATTI T35
1926

TAUDON Didier
MINI SPACE FRAME
1975

TEMPLIER Brice / Marc
BUGATTI T35B
1926

TOMLINSON Ian
TRIUMPH ITALIA
1961

TOURNAN Stéphane
RENAULT HAMPE FRE 75-12
1975

TROUBLÉ Gérard / Anthony
BUGATTI T51
1932

ULRICH Jean-François / CUVEILLE André
RENAULT 5 TURBO
1982

VANNIER Pierre
VOISIN C6 Laboratoire


VIET Bruno
CITROËN 2CV Barquette Barbot Spécial
1953

VILLA André / Clement
PORSCHE Carrera 2.7 L
1974

WINSTONE Reg
VOISIN C1


WOLFF Jean-Michel
CITROEN VISA Chrono Grp B
1982




nos partenaires officiels 2017